Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
October 13th-21st 2023 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
365 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2010 Oct 15th to Oct 23rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
162
6
272
2018
1
120
7
465
2024
2023
2
156
9
2022
1
142
8
2021
1
169
8
607
2020
1
2016
1
79
6
491
2015
1
57
9
824
2014
1
191
13
405
2013
1
109
13
1468
2012
1
151
7
1010
2011
1
122
6
612
2010
1
114
4
302
2009
1
97
4
227
2008
1
94
2
109
2007
1
2
2001
12
1
2000
1
10
14
2017
1
109
12
893
Media for 2010
Videos (
114
)
View
+
Photos (
302
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
Oct 23rd 2010, 11:39pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
TOHS Cross Country
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
Taft Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Taft, California
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Grossmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mesa, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Kern Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Isabella, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Alisal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salinas, California
Citrus Valley
North Tahoe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Truckee, California
Birmingham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Laguna Blanca
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
San Marcos High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
David Starr Jordan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Exeter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Laguna Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Eastside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, CA
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Bishop Union
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Bret Harte Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Altaville, California
San Joaquin Memorial
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Skyline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Durham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, California
Valhalla High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Cajon, California
Galt High Track & Field and Cross Country - Galt, California
Island School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lihue, Hawaii
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Sunnyside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Sherman Indi
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
St. Margaret's
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Clayton Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Tahquitz High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
West Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Covina, California
Grover Cleveland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reseda, California
Patrick Henry High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Maria Carrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Rosa, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Linfield Chr
Northgate High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Milken Community
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ramona, California
Carlmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Belmont, California
RunnerSpace.com/AK
San Marcos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Davis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Torrey Pines High Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
Fallbrook High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fallbrook, California
Whittier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Paramount High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramount, CA
Rosary
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Flintridge Prep
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
St. Michael's Prep
Ridgeview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sonora, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Ganesha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
BCHS Track & Field - Boulder City, NV
Irvington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Xavier College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
Sierra Canyon
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
California High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Jurupa Hills
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Clovis East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
Coronado High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coronado, California
Tamalpais High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mill Valley, California
Eldorado School/emerson Honors Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Half Moon Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Half Moon Bay, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
La Costa Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Northview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Carondelet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Del Oro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Loomis, California
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Firebaugh High Track & Field and Cross Country - Firebaugh, California
Will C. Wood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
High Tech High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Lakeside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Sage Hill
Monrovia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Monrovia, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Hesperia Christian
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
St. Monica Academy (
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Eisenhower Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Garces Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Galena High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reno, Nevada
James Lick High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Orcutt Academy
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
St. Matthias
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Pomona Cath.
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Clovis High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Tehachapi High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tehachapi, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
West Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santee, California
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Santa Fe
La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Marshall Fundamental Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
Godinez Fundamental
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Bloomington Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Ramona Convent
Rancho Alamitos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Carpinteria Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
RunnerSpace.com/HI
San Pedro Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Pedro, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Tulare Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulare, California
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, CA
St. Mary's College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
Monta Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Bullard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
The Buckley
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Chaffey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
El Cajon Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Cajon, California
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
Glen A. Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
George Whittell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyr Cove, Nevada
James Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Union City, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
Antelope High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Antelope, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
St. Monica
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland, California
Calvary Chapel Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
San Gabriel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Elizabeth Learning Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Cudahy, California
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Hanford West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanford, California
Servite High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, Californai
La Jolla High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Jolla, California
DyeStatNV.com
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
American High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
Whittier Chr
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Immaculate H
Rancho Bernardo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Casa Grande High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Sanger High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanger, California
Scripps Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Desert Hot Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desert Hot Springs, California
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Foothill High School (NC) Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
William Workman High Track & Field and Cross Country - City Of Industry, California
Hilltop Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Montclair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montclair, California
Arvin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvin, California
Marymount
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Van Horn
Riverside Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Grande, California
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
El Camino Fundamental High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Venice Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Glendale Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
Unattached
John A. Rowland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowland Heights, California
Los Angeles Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
St. Joseph (lak)
Nogales High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Verbum Dei
Pioneer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Victor Valley Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
San Gorgonio High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Clovis West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Temescal Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Elk Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
West Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Harbor Teacher Preparation Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, California
St Francis High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, CA
La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Mayfair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Yorba Linda
Oakmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseville, California
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Pacific Hills
Rancho Buena Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vista, California
Castle Park Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Desert Mirage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Thermal, California
Union Mine High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Dorado, California
Foothill High School (CE) Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Willits High Track & Field and Cross Country - Willits, California
Hollywood Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Lassen High Track & Field and Cross Country - Susanville, California
West Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairbanks, Alaska
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Monte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Marywood-Pal
Palm Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Springs, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Waverly
Rosamond High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosamond, California
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
South Pasadena Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Pasadena, California
El Camino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
Bishop's
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Palma, California
Los Gatos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Gatos, California
Alain Leroy Locke Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Western Christian
Norco High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norco, California
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Pleasant Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Campbell Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Pacific Ridge School Track and Field and Cross Country - Carlsbad, California
San Jacinto High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jacinto, California
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Temple City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple City, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
West Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cottonwood, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
La Puente High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Mcfarland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcfarland, California
Apple Valley Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Hopi
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Castro Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Castro Valley, California
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Shafter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shafter, California
Diamond Bar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Diamond Bar, California
University High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Homestead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cupertino, California
Leigh High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
Canyon Del Oro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Valley, Arizona
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Atwater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, California
Notre Dame Academy
Palmdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
Academy Of Careers A
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Steele Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
El Camino Real Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
Westridge
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Vista Mar
Point Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Yeshiva University of Los Angeles (YULA) Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
College Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Hill, California
Culver City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Culver City, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Escalon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Escalon, California
Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Helix High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mesa, California
San Francisco University High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Mission Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Menlo-atherton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atherton, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Ontario High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Bonita Vista High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Bishop Montgomery High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
Santa Fe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe Springs, California
Sierra Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
University Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Windsor High Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Liberty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Madera, California
Catalina Foothills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Avalon K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Avalon, California
Ontario Christian
Palo Verde High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blythe, California
Cabrillo (juan Rodriguez) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Tarbut V'torah
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Charter Oak High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Stockdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
El Capitan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Grace Brethren HS Track and Field / Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
John Marshall Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Lynwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynwood, California
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
Wildwood
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Belmont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Vivian Webb
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Santa Clara Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
San Leandro High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Leandro, California
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Terra Linda High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Rafael, California
Escondido High Track & Field and Cross Country - Escondido, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Valley Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
La Serna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Mesa Middle Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Orange High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Brawley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brawley, California
St Francis (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Santa Monica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Monica, California
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
Dougherty Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
Frazier Mountain High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebec, California
Woodland Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Littlerock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Littlerock, California
Ironwood Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Moreno Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Avenal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Avenal, California
Providence High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Cathedral Catholic (SD) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
El Dorado (SJS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placerville, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
Mission Prep
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Madera South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madera, California
Alexander Hamilton Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Valley Christian
North Hollywood Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
Windward
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
La Jolla Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - La Jolla, California
San Lorenzo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Felton, California
Colton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Colton, California
Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Westminster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Henry J. Kaiser High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Thacher HS
Otay Ranch Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Champs Charter
Redwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Visalia, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Fullerton Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Yosemite High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakhurst, California
Independence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Livermore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
Marcos De Niza High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Mount Miguel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Riverside Christian
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
California School For The Deaf
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Christian Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - El Cajon, California
Sunnyside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Magnolia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Alhambra Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Martinez, California
Francis Park
North Monterey County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Castroville, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Xavier Prep
Poway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poway, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
LiveWebcasts
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Convent Of The Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Tokay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lodi, California
Estancia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Westmoor High Track & Field and Cross Country - Daly City, California
Herbert Hoover Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Archer School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Cosumnes Oaks High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Foothill High School (SS) Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Centro, California
Santee Education Complex Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Duarte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duarte, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Lodi High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lodi, California
Payson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Payson, Arizona
St. Lucy's -SS
Mountain View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mountain View, California
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Palos Verdes Peninsula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Hills Estates, California
Calaveras High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Andreas, California
Stuart Hall
Saddleback High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
Invited groups
2010
Course Maps
F.A.Q.
Multimedia
Past Results
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Shane
Oct 23rd 2010, 11:39pm
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Academy Of Careers A
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Alameda
Albany
Alemany
Alhambra
Alisal
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Alverno
American
Anaheim
Antelope
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Aquinas
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arlington
Arroyo
Artesia
Arvin
Atascadero
Atwater
Avalon
Avenal
Ayala
Azusa
Bakersfield
Baldwin Park
Banning
Barstow
Bassett
Beaumont
Beckman
Bellarmine Prep
Bellflower
Belmont
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Birmingham
Bishop Amat
Bishop Montgomery
Bishop Union
Bloomington
Bloomington Christian
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Bonita Vista
Boulder City
Bravo Medical Magnet
Brawley
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bret Harte
Buckley
Buena
Buena Park
Bullard
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
Calabasas
Calaveras
California
California (Whittier)
California School for the Deaf
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Carlmont
Carondelet
Carpinteria
Casa Grande
Castle Park
Castro Valley
Catalina Foothills
Cathedral
Cathedral Catholic
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Central Union
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Chaminade
Champs Charter
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Charter Oak
Chino Hills
Christian
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Clayton Valley
Cleveland
Clovis
Clovis East
Clovis North
Clovis West
Coachella Valley
College Park
Colony
Colton
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Corona
Corona del Mar
Coronado
Costa Mesa
Cosumnes Oaks
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Crossroads
Culver City
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Davis Sr.
Del Oro
DeLaSalle
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Desert Hot Springs
Desert Mirage
Diamond Bar
Dos Pueblos
Dougherty Valley
Downey
Duarte
Durham
E. Roosevelt
Eastside (9)
Edison (HB)
Eisenhower
El Cajon Valley
El Camino
El Camino
El Camino Real
El Capitan
El Dorado (SJS)
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elizabeth Learning Center
Elk Grove
Elsinore
Emerson Honors
Escalon
Escondido
Esperanza
Estancia
Exeter
Fallbrook
Fillmore
Firebaugh
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Foothill (Pleasanton)
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Francis Parker
Frazier Mountain
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Galena
Galt
Ganesha
Garces Memorial
Glendale
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Grace Brethren
Granada Hills
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grossmont
Half Moon Bay
Hamilton
Hamilton
Hanford West
Harbor Teacher Prep
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Helix
Hemet
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Hesperia
Hesperia Christian
High Tech Sd Sd
Highland
Hilltop
Hollywood
Homestead
Hoover
Hopi
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Independence
Indio
Ironwood Ridge
Irvine
Irvington
Island School
J. Serra
James Lick
James Logan
John W. North
Jordan
Jurupa Hills
Kaiser
Katella
Kennedy
Kennedy
Kern Valley
Knight
La Canada
La Costa Canyon
La Habra
La Jolla
La Jolla Country Day
La Mirada
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Reina
La Salle
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Creek
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Lakewood
Lancaster
Lassen
Leigh
Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
Linfield Christian
Littlerock
Livermore
Locke
Lodi
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Angeles
Los Gatos
Los Osos
Louisville
Loyola
Lynwood
Madera South
Magnolia
Malibu
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marcos De Niza
Maria Carrillo
Marina
Marlborough
Marshall
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfair
Mayfield
McFarland
Menlo-Atherton
Mesa Grande Academy
Miguel Contreras
Milken Community
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Hills
Mission Prep
Mission Viejo
Monrovia
Monta Vista
Montclair
Monte Vista
Montebello
Moorpark
Moreno Valley
Mountain View
Mt Miguel
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nogales
Norco
Nordhoff
North Bakersfield
North Hollywood
North Monterey County
North Tahoe
Northgate
Northview
Northwood
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Oakmont
Oaks Christian
Ocean View
Ontario
Ontario Christian
Orange
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Otay Ranch
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacific Hills
Pacific Ridge
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palm Desert
Palm Springs
Palmdale
Palo Verde
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paramount
Paso Robles
Patrick Henry
Patriot
Payson
Peninsula
Perris
Pioneer
Pioneer
Pleasant Grove
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Poway
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Ramona
Ramona Convent
Rancho Alamitos
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Redwood
Rialto
Ridgeview
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rosamond
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Fran Univ HS
San Gabriel
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Joaquin Memorial
San Juan Hills
San Leandro
San Lorenzo valley
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marcos
San Marino
San Pedro
Sanger
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Clara
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Christian
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Santee EC
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Scripps Ranch
Segerstrom
Servite
Shafter
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Skyline
Sonora
Sonora
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Mary's (NCS)
St. Bonaventure
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
St. Margaret’s
St. Matthias
St. Michael's Preparatory
St. Monica
St. Monica Academy
Steele Canyon
Stockdale
Stuart Hall
Sultana
Sunnyside
Sunnyside
Taft Union
Tahquitz
Tamalpais
Tarbut V'Torah
Tehachapi
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Temple City
Templeton
Terra Linda
Tesoro
Thacher
The Bishop's School
The Waverly
Thousand Oaks XC
Tokay
Torrance
Torrey Pines
Trabuco Hills XC
Troy
Tulare Union
Tustin
Unattached
Union Mine
University Irvine
University Prep-Victorville
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valhalla
Valley Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Van Horn
Vasquez
Venice
Ventura
Verbum Dei
Victor Valley Christian
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Hills
West Ranch
West Torrance
West Valley
West Valley
West Valley
Western
Western Christian
Westlake
Westminster
Westmoor
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittell
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Will C. Wood
Willits
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windsor
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Woodland
Workman
Xavier College Preparatory
Xavier Prep
Yeshiva
Yorba Linda
Yosemite
Yucca Valley
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
14,835
Pages:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[
>
] [
>>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 1 JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
BOHN, BILLY
12
San Juan Hills
16:17
5:26
2
Asdourian, Zach
12
Corona del Mar
16:41
5:34
3
Cortez, Xavier
11
San Juan Hills
16:55
5:38
4
BRUNS, IAN
12
San Juan Hills
17:01
5:40
5
WOLKER, KJELL
12
Corona del Mar
17:07
5:42
6
UYAMA, UYAMI
12
West Torrance
17:11
5:44
7
Milles, Tyler
11
Oak Park
17:17
5:46
8
MOHAMMAD, WHALID
11
San Juan Hills
17:18
5:46
9
FRANCINI, MATTHEW
11
Corona del Mar
17:23
5:48
10
Kirts, Miles
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:25
5:48
11
Mendoza, Jordan
11
Fillmore
17:26
5:49
12
DePaz, Nau
11
San Juan Hills
17:27
5:49
13
LA RUE, MERICK
12
West Torrance
17:31
5:50
14
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN
12
Oak Park
17:33
5:51
15
Wise, Craig
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:37
5:52
16
Pogue, Joey
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:42
5:54
17
MEJIA, MIGUEL
12
Albany
17:45
5:55
18
Antunez, Fernando
11
San Juan Hills
17:46
5:55
19
colon, alec
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:55
5:58
20
Avila, Nico
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:56
5:59
21
Satterfield, Cole
12
Corona del Mar
17:57
5:59
22
Velasco, Ruben
12
Brea Olinda
17:59
6:00
23
NIZNIK, JACOB
12
San Juan Hills
18:00
6:00
24
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTI
11
Fillmore
18:01
6:00
25
Huynh, Dylan
11
Brea Olinda
18:02
6:01
26
RYAN, COLIN
12
San Juan Hills
18:02
6:01
27
HUNT, AARON
12
San Juan Hills
18:05
6:02
28
KUBO, JAY
12
West Torrance
18:06
6:02
29
Mitchell, Konnor
11
Brea Olinda
18:08
6:03
30
GONZALEZ, DANIEL
12
San Juan Hills
18:09
6:03
31
MARTINDALE, DAYTO
12
Oak Park
18:10
6:03
32
Casey, Scott
11
Brea Olinda
18:11
6:04
33
BEDOYA, ESTEVAN
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:12
6:04
34
Reyes, Martin
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:13
6:04
35
MALDONADO, TEO
11
Albany
18:17
6:06
36
Roes, Kyle
12
Agoura
18:18
6:06
37
Nitti, Connor
11
Oak Park
18:23
6:08
38
MASTERSON, RYAN
12
Albany
18:26
6:09
39
Baker, John
12
North Tahoe
18:27
6:09
40
Cibrian, Raul
11
San Juan Hills
18:33
6:11
41
MARTINO, NICK
11
Oak Park
18:33
6:11
42
Cummings, Jacob
11
Oak Park
18:36
6:12
43
Giles, Patrick
11
Golden Valley
18:36
6:12
44
Greer, Trevor
12
Oak Park
18:38
6:13
45
Irshay, Eric
11
Agoura
18:39
6:13
46
Maxey, Matt
11
San Juan Hills
18:40
6:13
47
Chouhan, Tyrone
11
Golden Valley
18:40
6:13
48
GRILL, ERICK
12
Lompoc
18:41
6:14
49
CLOPP, TIM
12
Albany
18:42
6:14
50
ROBINSON, WILLIAM
12
Laguna Beach
18:42
6:14
51
CHO, NATHAN
11
Brea Olinda
18:43
6:14
52
JUNUS, COLBURNALE
12
San Jacinto
18:43
6:14
53
PONEOMA, ERICK
12
Hopi
18:46
6:15
54
Rand, Davey
11
West Torrance
18:47
6:16
55
REESE, TAD
12
San Juan Hills
18:49
6:16
56
WILMSEN, KAI
11
Albany
18:51
6:17
57
Zeolla, Luke
11
Oak Park
18:52
6:17
58
Mangrio, Humza
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:54
6:18
59
Gordinier, Kevin
11
Corona del Mar
18:57
6:19
60
Baez, Eddie
11
Fillmore
18:59
6:20
61
ALLEN, BLAKE
11
Corona del Mar
18:59
6:20
62
McMahon, James
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:00
6:20
63
GREEN, JEFF
12
Brea Olinda
19:01
6:20
64
HALVERSON, ERIC
12
Servite
19:02
6:21
65
TOMAC, TOMAC
12
West Torrance
19:02
6:21
66
GALVAN, STEVIE
12
Lompoc
19:03
6:21
67
ALEXANDER, NICK
11
Golden Valley
19:04
6:21
68
Bernstein, Hunter
11
Agoura
19:04
6:21
69
Cook, Damon
12
Brea Olinda
19:07
6:22
70
JASPERSON, RILEY
12
Big Bear
19:09
6:23
71
Smithson, Wesley
12
Rim of the World
19:10
6:23
72
DALTON, BRAD
11
Brea Olinda
19:17
6:26
73
Miali, Andrew
11
Big Bear
19:19
6:26
74
Smith, Austin
12
Big Bear
19:22
6:27
75
Rochelle, Dakota
11
Big Bear
19:23
6:28
76
BACK, KENNY
12
Brea Olinda
19:25
6:28
77
Mikhailpoor, Alex
12
Hoover
19:27
6:29
78
KUPHALDT, PATRICK
12
Clovis North
19:27
6:29
79
CASTILLO, ERIC
12
San Jacinto
19:28
6:29
80
PEREZA, EDWIN
11
Golden Valley
19:30
6:30
81
Weber, Ben
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:31
6:30
82
Brodeur, Matt
11
Brea Olinda
19:31
6:30
83
MENDEZ, DENNIS
12
Clovis North
19:37
6:32
84
LANDAU, ASHER
12
Hoover
19:38
6:33
85
ENGELMAN, CONOR
11
Clovis North
19:38
6:33
86
Rodriguez, Cesar
11
Ganesha
19:39
6:33
87
MCGOWAN, JONATHA
12
Brea Olinda
19:41
6:34
88
Adachi, Matt
11
West Torrance
19:43
6:34
89
robinson, clint
11
Big Bear
19:45
6:35
90
Hughes, James
11
Servite
19:45
6:35
91
SON, EDDIE
12
Oxford Academy
19:47
6:36
92
Calderon, Rick
11
Azusa
19:53
6:38
93
Quiroz, Jacob
11
Servite
19:55
6:38
94
Ortiz, Christian
11
San Juan Hills
19:57
6:39
95
LANCASTER, GRIFFE
12
North Tahoe
19:58
6:39
96
MORDVINOV, GENE
12
Clovis North
19:58
6:39
97
Garcia, Juan
12
Ganesha
19:59
6:40
98
Small, William
12
Golden Valley
20:00
6:40
99
Cervantes, Sergio
11
Lompoc
20:03
6:41
100
MASHAL, JASEN
11
Brea Olinda
20:05
6:42
101
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN
12
Rosamond
20:06
6:42
102
NARANG, MARIO
12
Golden Valley
20:06
6:42
103
TAPIA, CHRISTIAN
11
Golden Valley
20:07
6:42
104
TOWNSEND, MATT
12
Clovis North
20:10
6:43
105
EVALDEZ, FRANCIS
11
Servite
20:10
6:43
106
MONTELEONE, BRAN
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:10
6:43
107
Bowen, Vince
11
Western Christia
20:11
6:44
108
GILLMAN, DANNY
11
Oak Park
20:15
6:45
109
GRESTO, ALBERT
11
Brea Olinda
20:15
6:45
110
Mcmahon, Alex
11
Agoura
20:19
6:46
111
LY, JONATHAN
12
Clovis North
20:20
6:47
112
hennebry, connor
11
Big Bear
20:20
6:47
113
MARKOVITZ, JONO
12
Agoura
20:20
6:47
114
OROZCO, JOSEPH
12
San Jacinto
20:22
6:47
115
JIMENEZ, MATT
12
Yucca Valley
20:23
6:48
116
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT
12
Ganesha
20:23
6:48
117
Kuruvila, George
11
Oxford Academy
20:25
6:48
118
Mader, Toe
11
West Torrance
20:25
6:48
119
Mendoza, Carlos
12
Yucca Valley
20:30
6:50
120
ORTIZ, JOSH
12
San Juan Hills
20:31
6:50
121
ZHANG, DAVID
12
Azusa
20:34
6:51
122
MACHADO, JEREMY
11
Western Christia
20:34
6:51
123
Olila, Eric
11
Golden Valley
20:37
6:52
124
SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
11
San Juan Hills
20:40
6:53
125
Romero, Kevin
11
Monrovia
20:42
6:54
126
CARRILLO, JESSE
11
San Juan Hills
20:43
6:54
127
Rubio, Jovanni
12
Fillmore
20:51
6:57
128
Wu, Michael
11
Laguna Hills
20:53
6:58
129
GUITERREZ, JP
11
Golden Valley
20:56
6:59
130
WIDDOWSON, GEORG
11
San Juan Hills
20:57
6:59
131
Angle, Dylan
11
Rosamond
21:04
7:01
132
TRIPLETT, MICHAEL
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:04
7:01
133
TALAMANTES, JORGE
12
Azusa
21:08
7:03
134
FLORES, FRANCISCO
12
Yucca Valley
21:13
7:04
135
VAZQUEZ, EDDIE
12
Fillmore
21:17
7:06
136
CHAMBERS, ERIC
12
Rosamond
21:24
7:08
137
Marsh, Ryan
12
Agoura
21:24
7:08
138
CHIU, NICHOLAS
11
Oxford Academy
21:33
7:11
139
Zureiqat, Sari
11
Oxford Academy
21:36
7:12
140
BURNS, CLAYTON
12
Rim of the World
21:37
7:12
141
HOGUE, NICK
11
Clovis North
21:40
7:13
142
BICKEL, TYLER
11
San Juan Hills
21:48
7:16
143
JEFFS, NICHOLAS
11
Laguna Hills
21:52
7:17
144
RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR
12
Ganesha
21:53
7:18
145
Munoz, Roberto
11
Fillmore
21:55
7:18
146
Gil, Sean
11
Brea Olinda
21:55
7:18
147
MOELLER, GUERRA
11
Laguna Beach
21:56
7:19
148
Gustafson, Brad
11
Western Christia
21:56
7:19
149
RICHARDSON, WILLIA
12
Laguna Beach
21:59
7:20
150
PIERCE, ANTHONY
12
Big Bear
22:01
7:20
151
SELTZERR, LUKE
12
Golden Valley
22:03
7:21
152
CHENG, JAMES
11
West Torrance
22:04
7:21
153
Forman, Jeremy
12
Agoura
22:06
7:22
154
Krogstad, Tommy
11
St. Monica
22:15
7:25
155
PO, ALLAN
11
Azusa
22:16
7:25
156
OCHOA, CHRIS
11
Monrovia
22:17
7:26
157
ANGULO, JOEL
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:26
7:29
158
PERRY, JOSH
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:28
7:29
159
Gill, Max
12
Garces Memorial
22:28
7:29
160
PEREZ, AERWIN
12
Azusa
22:35
7:32
161
NGUYEN, TIM
11
Oxford Academy
22:37
7:32
162
ALVAREZ, JARED
11
Monrovia
22:47
7:36
163
Fassazadeh, Aaron
11
Agoura
22:48
7:36
164
JEFFREY, MYKEL
12
Servite
22:48
7:36
165
Pontisso, Joe
11
Academy Of Caree
22:48
7:36
166
GAN, LEWIN
12
Oxford Academy
22:52
7:37
167
Palmquist, Lennon
11
Agoura
22:57
7:39
168
DEHARO, DION
12
Azusa
23:00
7:40
169
Rosales, Luis
11
Rosamond
23:02
7:41
170
Sniffin, Cody
12
Yucca Valley
23:05
7:42
171
Lyles, Tim
11
Garces Memorial
23:06
7:42
172
QUINTERO, GUSTAVO
12
Azusa
23:08
7:43
173
Berkemeier, Quint
11
Rim of the World
23:09
7:43
174
DYCK, GILBERT
11
St. Monica
23:11
7:44
175
Leyva, Ivan
11
Ganesha
23:28
7:49
176
Hanna, Kevin
11
Laguna Hills
23:30
7:50
177
NARDONE, MARK
11
Monrovia
23:39
7:53
178
Huber, Zach
11
Academy Of Caree
23:40
7:53
179
Reyna, Albert
11
Azusa
23:52
7:57
180
Boyer, Akyll
12
Rim of the World
23:54
7:58
181
JACKSON, LEONARD
12
Azusa
23:55
7:58
182
DEL RIO, OMAR
12
La Puente
24:22
8:07
183
CUMMINGS, JAMES
11
St. Monica
24:26
8:09
184
KENNA, STEVEN
11
San Jacinto
24:27
8:09
185
AYALA, JULIO
12
Verbum Dei
24:27
8:09
186
ADAMS, GARRISON
12
Rosamond
24:36
8:12
187
HAN, ALAN
12
St. Monica
24:44
8:15
188
CAMACHO, AARON
11
Verbum Dei
24:47
8:16
189
LEE, MAX
12
St. Monica
24:50
8:17
190
MESSINGER, BRIAN
12
St. Monica
24:54
8:18
191
Chassiakos, Alex
10
St. Monica
24:57
8:19
192
VERGEL DE DIOS, MA
11
Oxford Academy
25:21
8:27
193
OH, ZACHARY
12
Oxford Academy
25:36
8:32
194
CHEN, JOESPH
12
West Torrance
26:06
8:42
195
NGO, PATRICK
11
Oxford Academy
26:25
8:48
196
OZA, SHYAMAL
11
Oxford Academy
26:36
8:52
197
Merkel, Alex
11
Servite
26:42
8:54
198
OH, MOSES
12
Oxford Academy
26:51
8:57
199
Morataya, Hector
11
Verbum Dei
26:57
8:59
200
Verdin, Nick
11
Garces Memorial
27:00
9:00
201
STEINER, GARRET
11
Valley Christian
27:12
9:04
202
Zanoff, Adam
11
Garces Memorial
27:30
9:10
203
BANNER, K'LEM
12
Verbum Dei
27:38
9:13
204
SANCHEZ, VICTOR
12
Verbum Dei
28:04
9:21
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 100 JV Div 1
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Harned, David
11
Dana Hills
16:03
5:21
2
Wallace, Luke
11
Dana Hills
16:33
5:31
3
Huscher, Ben
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:38
5:33
4
GAGNET, XANDER
12
Dana Hills
16:46
5:35
5
Meier, Nathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:52
5:37
6
Evini, Reza
12
Dana Hills
16:57
5:39
7
Tressler, Brian
11
El Toro
16:57
5:39
8
Gronberg, Jacob
11
Aliso Niguel
17:00
5:40
9
Goldie, Jordan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:01
5:40
10
Sage, Jonathan
11
Aliso Niguel
17:06
5:42
11
Lujan, Paul
11
Tesoro
17:09
5:43
12
Baltazar, Carlos
11
Knight
17:10
5:43
13
Sanchez, Chris
11
California (Whit
17:15
5:45
14
PEREZ, RAFAEL
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:17
5:46
15
RODRIGUEZ, NICHOL
11
Knight
17:17
5:46
16
Hopwood, Bryce
11
California (Whit
17:19
5:46
17
Parrish, Tyler
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:21
5:47
18
Tedder, Adam
11
Aliso Niguel
17:23
5:48
19
Keating, Jon
11
El Toro
17:24
5:48
20
Tompkins, Joey
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:28
5:49
21
Ferrer, Brian
11
California (Whit
17:33
5:51
22
Bergen, Jacob
11
Santiago (Corona
17:34
5:51
23
KUSZTYK, ALEX
12
Aliso Niguel
17:34
5:51
24
MITCHELL, ROBBIE
11
Dana Hills
17:35
5:52
25
Garcia, Alvaro
11
Knight
17:36
5:52
26
RICHARDSON, KAGAN
12
Tesoro
17:38
5:53
27
MCMILLEN, HARRISO
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:39
5:53
28
O'Day, Sean
11
Troy
17:40
5:53
29
Rosales, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:41
5:54
30
MEANS, DUSTIN
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:42
5:54
31
Dodd, Jon
11
El Toro
17:43
5:54
32
Carrillo, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Burba
17:45
5:55
33
Mcabee, Ethan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:48
5:56
34
FREY, NICK
11
El Toro
17:50
5:57
35
STONE, WILLIAM
12
Burroughs (Burba
17:52
5:57
36
Marello, Jacob
11
El Toro
17:52
5:57
37
Donaldson, Nick
12
Tesoro
17:53
5:58
38
LENART, RYAN
12
Los Osos
17:54
5:58
39
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
17:54
5:58
40
Hench, Kyle
11
Aliso Niguel
17:55
5:58
41
ESPINOZA, DANIEL
11
Troy
17:57
5:59
42
Dymon, Martin
11
Aliso Niguel
18:03
6:01
43
Esterberg, Ryan
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:07
6:02
44
HIGHTOWER, JONATH
11
Troy
18:10
6:03
45
Cleland, Mitchell
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:14
6:05
46
Ewart, Wesley
11
Los Osos
18:15
6:05
47
MOSHENKO, BRANDO
11
Aliso Niguel
18:15
6:05
48
Nava, Taylor
11
Knight
18:20
6:07
49
Plummer, Jerrod
11
Burroughs (Burba
18:24
6:08
50
Zuniga, Andres
12
Santiago (Corona
18:24
6:08
51
MC CAFFERTY, DERE
11
Troy
18:26
6:09
52
KAY, BILLY
11
Chaparral
18:34
6:11
53
Connolly, Colin
11
El Toro
18:35
6:12
54
LEAL-ROBLES, FRANC
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:36
6:12
55
Friday, Taylor
11
Los Osos
18:36
6:12
56
Boggs, Corey
12
Los Osos
18:39
6:13
57
Peck, Josh
11
El Toro
18:43
6:14
58
JENSEN, ANTHONY
12
Los Osos
18:48
6:16
59
Natera, Braulio
11
Katella
18:49
6:16
60
Gomez, Fernando
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:52
6:17
61
Clements, Luke
11
Aliso Niguel
18:53
6:18
62
Lamando, Joey
11
El Toro
18:55
6:18
63
Mayorga, Brandon
11
Burroughs (Burba
18:55
6:18
64
Song, David
12
Aliso Niguel
18:58
6:19
65
Denney, Hayden
10
Santiago (Corona
19:00
6:20
66
Teague, Troy
11
Santiago (Corona
19:01
6:20
67
Enguidanos, Alex
11
San Leandro
19:05
6:22
68
Gomez, James
11
Upland
19:09
6:23
69
Garcia, Anthony
11
Aliso Niguel
19:12
6:24
70
Mcavoy, Brian
11
El Toro
19:16
6:25
71
Trujillo, Daniel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:17
6:26
72
GUERNA, VINCENT
12
El Toro
19:17
6:26
73
CHAN, KENDY
12
San Leandro
19:18
6:26
74
Mckinney, Kale
11
El Toro
19:20
6:27
75
JAYAWARDHAN, ROHI
11
Tesoro
19:20
6:27
76
Aguirre, Ryan
11
Martin Luther Ki
19:22
6:27
77
Barrett, Travis
11
Upland
19:23
6:28
78
GOMEZ, WILLIAM
12
Aliso Niguel
19:28
6:29
79
Nichols, Jason
11
Knight
19:33
6:31
80
LI, CURTIS
12
James Logan
19:35
6:32
81
Godinez, Andres
11
California (Whit
19:38
6:33
82
AQUINO, CHRISTIAN
11
Knight
19:39
6:33
83
CHEONG, OLIVER
12
San Leandro
19:39
6:33
84
COSTANZO, TYLER
12
Tesoro
19:44
6:35
85
COLEMAN, DEREK
12
Santiago (Corona
19:45
6:35
86
Joseph, Jacob
11
Aliso Niguel
19:46
6:35
87
HUHN, MATT
11
Chaparral
19:47
6:36
88
Vela, Leonel
11
California (Whit
19:51
6:37
89
Leffler, Chris
11
Aliso Niguel
19:53
6:38
90
DiMario, Angelo
11
Los Osos
19:54
6:38
91
Moreno, Andrew
11
Santiago (Corona
19:57
6:39
92
Mencias, Cristian
11
Katella
20:09
6:43
93
SCHOEN, ALEC
11
El Toro
20:16
6:45
94
LOPEZ, ALAN
11
Knight
20:18
6:46
95
JADRAQUE, JADSON
12
Burroughs (Burba
20:32
6:51
96
Olympia, Joseph
11
Burroughs (Burba
20:32
6:51
97
SWITZER, CHRISTIAN
11
Burroughs (Burba
20:33
6:51
98
HAJI-BABAIE, MAHDI
12
El Toro
20:34
6:51
99
Cochran, James
12
El Toro
20:45
6:55
100
GONZALEZ, ROBERT
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:45
6:55
101
Gomez, Gerardo
11
Palmdale
20:47
6:56
102
SMITH, ZACK
12
Los Osos
20:50
6:57
103
Fortuni, Anthony
11
Chaparral
20:54
6:58
104
MARTINEZ, EDGAR
11
Upland
20:58
6:59
105
Levario, Victor
11
Knight
21:00
7:00
106
COLONNESE, HOLDE
12
Tesoro
21:01
7:00
107
ANNARINO, TYLER
12
Tesoro
21:01
7:00
108
MC CONNELL, ERIC
11
Troy
21:07
7:02
109
Nishizu, Jake
11
Troy
21:09
7:03
110
Alvarez, Alex
11
Burroughs (Burba
21:09
7:03
111
ALPIZAR, JORGE
12
Burroughs (Burba
21:14
7:05
112
Ochoa, Steven
11
Burroughs (Burba
21:14
7:05
113
HEYER, NEIL
12
El Toro
21:15
7:05
114
RUIZ, FERNANDO
12
Katella
21:15
7:05
115
Parr, Harry
11
Rancho Cucamonga
21:16
7:05
116
GLENEWINKEL, HARRI
12
Palmdale
21:17
7:06
117
Trauger, Jake
11
Los Osos
21:19
7:06
118
Gomez, Brandon
11
Cathedral City
21:20
7:07
119
Talens, Trent
12
El Toro
21:31
7:10
120
SOLOCIO, JULIAN
11
Marina
21:32
7:11
121
NAVONGSAK, SIRIWA
12
Troy
21:34
7:11
122
Simmons, Anthony
12
Upland
21:35
7:12
123
GROSSMAN, KYLE
11
Clovis West
21:39
7:13
124
Rapheal, Cody
11
El Toro
21:57
7:19
125
FRAILE, CARLOS
11
Knight
22:13
7:24
126
Rodriguez, Angel
11
Cathedral City
22:18
7:26
127
ALDRETE, LUIS
12
Palmdale
22:18
7:26
128
Alvarez, Luis
12
Rancho Cucamonga
22:28
7:29
129
CHE, STEVEN
12
Clovis West
22:50
7:37
130
GARBUTT, SEMAJ
11
Palmdale
22:52
7:37
131
LIM, JEFF
12
Tesoro
22:55
7:38
132
AGUIRRE, JESSI
12
Katella
22:58
7:39
133
NUNEZ, YADHER
12
Rancho Cucamonga
23:05
7:42
134
SIGNER, SAM
11
Upland
23:20
7:47
135
COVARRUBIAS, EDDY
12
Katella
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 101 JV Div 1
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brinson, Shane
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:40
5:33
2
SHEIDENBERGER, BE
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:50
5:37
3
HORNER, EMILLIO
11
Maria Carrillo
16:54
5:38
4
Vazquez, Raul
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:58
5:39
5
Gates, Kirk
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:01
5:40
6
Bishop, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:06
5:42
7
Gardea, Arturo
11
Santa Fe
17:14
5:45
8
Moreno, Jose
12
Capistrano Valle
17:18
5:46
9
Nagy, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:19
5:46
10
DUARTE, ALEXIS
12
Paloma Valley
17:20
5:47
11
Mouri, Alec
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:27
5:49
12
Salgado, Alex
12
Capistrano Valle
17:29
5:50
13
Blevins, Tyler
12
Patrick Henry
17:31
5:50
14
Mushnick, Adam
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:32
5:51
15
Edwards, Chase
11
Fountain Valley
17:33
5:51
16
Akopyan, Adam
11
Crescenta Valley
17:33
5:51
17
Wernick, Brad
11
Capistrano Valle
17:37
5:52
18
Murray, Gus
11
Maria Carrillo
17:42
5:54
19
Bradshaw, Tyler
11
Crescenta Valley
17:43
5:54
20
Kiani, Amir
11
Warren
17:44
5:55
21
Beattie, Brad
11
Patrick Henry
17:44
5:55
22
Dixon, Jeff
11
Patrick Henry
17:45
5:55
23
RICKTER, SEAN
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:46
5:55
24
Moore, Chris
12
Capistrano Valle
17:46
5:55
25
Gotto, Michael
11
Valencia (Valenc
17:47
5:56
26
Monaco, Colin
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:52
5:57
27
DEPRETTO, MAVERIC
11
Fountain Valley
17:55
5:58
28
Perez, Rene
11
E. Roosevelt
17:56
5:59
29
Nunez, Eric
12
La Sierra
17:57
5:59
30
DE LA O, JACOBO
12
Lancaster
17:58
5:59
31
Apalategui, Jeff
11
Bonita Vista
17:59
6:00
32
NICKLAS, JAMES
12
Maria Carrillo
18:00
6:00
33
MELENDEZ, PHIL
12
Capistrano Valle
18:02
6:01
34
OLSON, HUNTER
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:02
6:01
35
Gonzalez, Aldo
11
Santa Fe
18:04
6:01
36
Hurtado, Luis
12
Santa Ana Valley
18:04
6:01
37
Harris, Kevin
12
Paloma Valley
18:04
6:01
38
Keung, Franco
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:06
6:02
39
KNIGHT, DYLAN
12
La Sierra
18:07
6:02
40
Gonzalez, Gabriel
11
Walnut
18:09
6:03
41
WARD, THOMAS
12
Crescenta Valley
18:10
6:03
42
Mai, Kevin
11
Fountain Valley
18:11
6:04
43
Karlsson, Simon
12
Crescenta Valley
18:13
6:04
44
Julson, Scott
12
Paloma Valley
18:17
6:06
45
Ortuno, Mauricio
11
Fountain Valley
18:18
6:06
46
Kolek, Michael
11
Patrick Henry
18:19
6:06
47
Grabinski, Jaime
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:24
6:08
48
BERMEL, JACOB
12
Valencia (Valenc
18:25
6:08
49
Jaramillo, Mike
11
Crescenta Valley
18:28
6:09
50
Crawford, Ray
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:28
6:09
51
NEWTON, JOSHUA
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:29
6:10
52
Chesler, Daniel
12
Bonita Vista
18:30
6:10
53
Hernandez, Andy
11
La Sierra
18:35
6:12
54
Barnum, Josh
11
La Sierra
18:36
6:12
55
Belizario, Joey
11
E. Roosevelt
18:38
6:13
56
Koo, Andrrew
11
Walnut
18:39
6:13
57
ZUNIGA, DAVID
12
Redlands
18:40
6:13
58
Macpherson, David
11
Lancaster
18:41
6:14
59
HIEBERT, MICHAEL
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:43
6:14
60
LEWANDOWSKI, JOHN
12
Valencia (Valenc
18:44
6:15
61
Graham, John
11
Lancaster
18:45
6:15
62
SUAREZ, CESAR
12
Santa Ana Valley
18:47
6:16
63
ZALESKI, RICKY
12
Capistrano Valle
18:49
6:16
64
Hillman, Ryan
11
Patrick Henry
18:50
6:17
65
Ontiveros, Rafael
11
La Sierra
18:53
6:18
66
Senelick, Paul
11
Patrick Henry
18:53
6:18
67
Chen, Hong
11
Walnut
18:55
6:18
68
IBARRA, ROBERT
11
Warren
18:57
6:19
69
Smith, Jacob
11
Crescenta Valley
18:59
6:20
70
Garcia, Robert
11
El Rancho
19:00
6:20
71
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
11
La Sierra
19:01
6:20
72
Corona, Zuriel
11
Santa Fe
19:01
6:20
73
WONG, KELVIN
12
Walnut
19:02
6:21
74
Wang, Jason
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:02
6:21
75
LOVETT, PARKER
12
Redlands
19:04
6:21
76
Madsen, Peter
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:04
6:21
77
Eastly, Jonathan
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:04
6:21
78
Heydenreich, Cody
11
Crescenta Valley
19:06
6:22
79
CASTENEDA, MIGUEL
11
Westminster
19:09
6:23
80
O'keefe, Christian
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:12
6:24
81
Herrera, Ignacio
11
Santa Fe
19:13
6:24
82
Medrano, Raymond
11
Santa Fe
19:13
6:24
83
FRERICHS, KIETH
12
Trabuco Hills XC
19:14
6:25
84
Sanchez, Adrian
12
Santa Ana Valley
19:15
6:25
85
Williams, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
19:16
6:25
86
Gutierrez, Edwin
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:17
6:26
87
SHADRICK, SEAN
12
Lancaster
19:18
6:26
88
Ulloa, Mario
12
La Sierra
19:23
6:28
89
Mcdonald, Eli
12
Crescenta Valley
19:24
6:28
90
REYNOSO, GERARDO
12
Santa Ana Valley
19:25
6:28
91
CASTANEDA, FERNAN
12
Fountain Valley
19:26
6:29
92
Pearson, Ivan
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:28
6:29
93
Kendall, Tim
11
Valencia (Valenc
19:28
6:29
94
Chipukites, Matt
11
La Sierra
19:28
6:29
95
MUNOZ, BEN
11
Silverado
19:29
6:30
96
GONZALEZ, JUAN
12
Westminster
19:29
6:30
97
Delzeith, Travonte
12
E. Roosevelt
19:30
6:30
98
NGUYEN, KELVIN
12
Westminster
19:36
6:32
99
DELGADO, ISMAEL
11
Silverado
19:37
6:32
100
AQUINO, MIGUEL
11
Venice
19:37
6:32
101
Kuo, Thomas
11
Walnut
19:38
6:33
102
TRUONG, CHRIS
11
Westminster
19:41
6:34
103
Servin, Adolfo
12
La Sierra
19:43
6:34
104
PIERCE, ERIC
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:44
6:35
105
Jauregui, Vidal
11
Warren
19:47
6:36
106
Robertson, Ryan
11
Paloma Valley
19:47
6:36
107
Gilbertson, Ryan
11
Patrick Henry
19:52
6:37
108
HERNANDEZ, RICKY
12
Warren
19:55
6:38
109
JOHNSON, BENNIE
12
E. Roosevelt
20:00
6:40
110
Wilhelms, William
11
La Sierra
20:00
6:40
111
Banuelos, Jose
11
Venice
20:01
6:40
112
LI, MARTIN
12
Walnut
20:03
6:41
113
Johnson, Marques
11
La Sierra
20:04
6:41
114
PLUMA, EDWIN
12
Westminster
20:07
6:42
115
Ung, Kevin
11
Poly (Long Beach
20:08
6:43
116
GAINES, SAMIE
12
Silverado
20:08
6:43
117
Lim, Jason
11
E. Roosevelt
20:10
6:43
118
NGUYEN, ALEX
12
Westminster
20:13
6:44
119
GUTIERREZ, OSCAR
11
Warren
20:14
6:45
120
STEA, CHRIS
11
Crescenta Valley
20:19
6:46
121
AKOPIAN, ALEX
12
El Camino
20:19
6:46
122
LAM, JACK
12
Fountain Valley
20:20
6:47
123
Stall, Ryan
11
Patrick Henry
20:21
6:47
124
MAGNAYE, RODCOE
12
Valencia (Valenc
20:21
6:47
125
HINOJO, EZIQUIEL
12
Westminster
20:22
6:47
126
Harris, Aaron
12
Poly (Long Beach
20:27
6:49
127
GONZALEZ, FRANCIS
11
Silverado
20:31
6:50
128
ATCHESON, MATTHE
11
Oxnard
20:32
6:51
129
Lopez, Chris
11
Lancaster
20:32
6:51
130
LUCERO, ANGEL
11
E. Roosevelt
20:39
6:53
131
TRAN, VINSON
12
Fountain Valley
20:40
6:53
132
VANNIX, ELAN
11
Redlands
20:55
6:58
133
Molina, Josue
11
Paloma Valley
20:55
6:58
134
SACKETT, NIXK
10
Warren
20:59
7:00
135
CABRERA, JOAQUIN
11
Fountain Valley
21:02
7:01
136
Duarte, Robert
11
Warren
21:02
7:01
137
Ramirez, Benjamin
11
Oxnard
21:05
7:02
138
Vasquez, Marco
11
Venice
21:13
7:04
139
JARAMILLO, OSCAR
11
Santa Fe
21:18
7:06
140
Ortiz, Erik
11
Poly (Long Beach
21:24
7:08
141
HERNANDEZ, MARTIN
12
Westminster
21:26
7:09
142
BRAYLEY, RANDALL
12
Westminster
21:30
7:10
143
VEGA, SALVADOR
12
Santa Ana Valley
21:33
7:11
144
LEE, JONATHAN
11
Walnut
21:35
7:12
145
Phares, Brendan
11
La Sierra
21:40
7:13
146
PETERSON, JACOB
12
Westminster
21:45
7:15
147
BLACK, LOREN
12
Lancaster
21:49
7:16
148
RAHLES, SHAWN
11
Redlands
21:49
7:16
149
SYBURRA, BRANDON
12
Paloma Valley
21:51
7:17
150
SALGADO, JOSE
11
Santa Ana Valley
22:00
7:20
151
Kow, Sean
12
Walnut
22:15
7:25
152
PEREZ, KEVIN
11
El Rancho
22:15
7:25
153
NGUYEN, KEVIN
11
Westminster
22:27
7:29
154
SUNTHONLAP, STEVE
11
Silverado
22:30
7:30
155
BRACAMONTES, ANT
11
Warren
22:33
7:31
156
Zamora, Jonathan
11
E. Roosevelt
22:51
7:37
157
Gardea, Kevin
11
La Sierra
23:02
7:41
158
Jones, Andre
12
E. Roosevelt
23:04
7:41
159
ALARCON, JOVANNY
11
Paloma Valley
23:20
7:47
160
Miles, Ian
12
Patrick Henry
23:32
7:51
161
ESPINOZA, CARLOS
11
Silverado
162
ESPINOZA, EDUARDO
10
Santa Ana Valley
163
Burgos, Ivan
11
La Sierra
164
SANDHU, PAUL
11
La Sierra
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 11 Soph Div 3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Baray, Matthew
10
Servite
16:53
5:38
2
Berthon, Alex
10
Brea Olinda
17:02
5:41
3
Daedler, Jared
10
Brea Olinda
17:03
5:41
4
Diaz, Zachary
10
Palos Verdes
17:06
5:42
5
Mendez, Addison
10
Brea Olinda
17:18
5:46
6
JONES, ERIC
10
Oak Park
17:18
5:46
7
Lobasso, Michael
10
Servite
17:21
5:47
8
Macias, Jose
10
Brea Olinda
17:25
5:48
9
Beall, Ryan
10
Palos Verdes
17:31
5:50
10
Amondsen, James
10
Cathedral
17:37
5:52
11
Janneck, John
10
Brea Olinda
17:39
5:53
12
Pond, Samuel
10
Palos Verdes
17:39
5:53
13
Ojeda, Christian
10
Brea Olinda
17:42
5:54
14
Dupas, Samuel
10
Palos Verdes
17:44
5:55
15
RODRIGUEZ, VALENT
10
Wilson (Hacienda
17:52
5:57
16
Viggiano, Ryan
10
Servite
17:53
5:58
17
Gurrola, Miguel
10
Saddleback
17:55
5:58
18
Engesser, Kevin
10
Servite
17:58
5:59
19
DE LOS SANTOS, CHR
10
Los Altos
17:58
5:59
20
Carino, Steve
10
Cathedral
17:59
6:00
21
Kosmatka, Joel
10
Cathedral Cathol
18:01
6:00
22
Arreola, Luis
10
Pacific
18:10
6:03
23
Rivera, Dominic
10
Granite Hills
18:11
6:04
24
Clavelli, Matt
10
Woodland
18:12
6:04
25
Alanis, Christian
10
Buena Park
18:14
6:05
26
Patrick, Ryan
10
Palos Verdes
18:16
6:05
27
AGUILAR, CARBALLO
10
Buena Park
18:19
6:06
28
EASTMAN, NOAH
10
Servite
18:21
6:07
29
Parke, Nathaniel
10
Palos Verdes
18:22
6:07
30
Krietzman, Terren
10
Palos Verdes
18:22
6:07
31
Velasco, Brandon
10
Brea Olinda
18:23
6:08
32
MOON, AUSTIN
10
Oak Park
18:23
6:08
33
Strohmeyer, Aric
10
Woodland
18:25
6:08
34
Jeng, Willam
10
Irvine
18:29
6:10
35
ROJO, EDDIE J
10
Buena Park
18:31
6:10
36
Ernst, Josh
10
San Luis Obispo
18:32
6:11
37
WILD, KEEGAN
10
West Torrance
18:34
6:11
38
HERNANDEZ, JOSE A
10
Buena Park
18:35
6:12
39
CAMPBELL, DYLAN
10
Brea Olinda
18:36
6:12
40
DIETRICH, AUSTIN
10
Brea Olinda
18:40
6:13
41
RODRIGUEZ, FREDY F
10
Buena Park
18:41
6:14
42
Hoang, Brian
10
Irvine
18:41
6:14
43
Ramirez, Mario
10
Saddleback
18:43
6:14
44
WAHSINGTON, ALONZ
10
Clovis North
18:46
6:15
45
LU, ALLEN
10
Oak Park
18:47
6:16
46
Evans, Chad
10
Brea Olinda
18:47
6:16
47
KIM, ALEX
10
Oak Park
18:48
6:16
48
Franks, Matt
10
Woodland
18:51
6:17
49
GOLDSTEIN, BEN
10
Oak Park
18:52
6:17
50
Matsuura, Greg
10
West Torrance
18:54
6:18
51
Ingram, Josh
10
Granite Hills
18:56
6:19
52
Jones, Chris
10
Irvine
18:57
6:19
53
DUERFELDT, AUSTIN
10
Oak Park
18:57
6:19
54
Jazo, Ricardo
10
Clovis North
18:59
6:20
55
COVARRUBIAS, FRAN
10
Lompoc
19:07
6:22
56
Barrios, Francisco
10
Cathedral Cathol
19:08
6:23
57
RUSA, RYAN
10
West Torrance
19:18
6:26
58
Lapovich, Grant
10
West Torrance
19:20
6:27
59
Arce, Nick
10
Cathedral
19:25
6:28
60
ZEPEDA, EDER
10
Saddleback
19:26
6:29
61
HERNANDEZ, ALEX
10
Bishop Amat
19:26
6:29
62
Kim, Elijah
10
Brea Olinda
19:28
6:29
63
Gonzalez, Eder
10
Saddleback
19:29
6:30
64
Moulton, Paul
10
Servite
19:30
6:30
65
Jones, Sean
10
Ocean View
19:32
6:31
66
ROSALES, KEVIN
10
Buena Park
19:32
6:31
67
VALDES, JOSE
10
Saddleback
19:33
6:31
68
Isaacson, Daniel
10
Oak Park
19:34
6:31
69
Dohill, Lucas
10
Cathedral Cathol
19:36
6:32
70
Diaz, Jose
10
Los Altos
19:40
6:33
71
FLORES, CHRISTIAN
10
Buena Park
19:42
6:34
72
CARBAJAL, GARY
10
Saddleback
19:47
6:36
73
Young, Jonathan
10
Oak Park
19:50
6:37
74
Ruvalcaba, Jacob
10
Sonora
19:53
6:38
75
Blout, Collin
10
Lompoc
19:56
6:39
76
Kulasxa, Brice
10
Granite Hills
19:59
6:40
77
Veltre, Kenny
10
Brea Olinda
19:59
6:40
78
Zhong, Aaron
10
Wilson (Hacienda
20:04
6:41
79
Rossi, Mike
10
Servite
20:04
6:41
80
ROMO, RAYMOND
10
Citrus Valley
20:07
6:42
81
BULLARD, DYLAN
10
Galt
20:09
6:43
82
Canales, Juan
10
Saddleback
20:10
6:43
83
COUMBS, SPENCER
10
Galt
20:14
6:45
84
PLATTE, HUNTER
10
Oak Park
20:16
6:45
85
QUOCVIET, LUU L
10
Buena Park
20:18
6:46
86
LALLY, OLIVER
10
Cathedral Cathol
20:22
6:47
87
Martinez, Aaron
10
Pacific
20:23
6:48
88
Hirst, Tyler
10
Citrus Valley
20:27
6:49
89
Stacy, Malichi
10
Granite Hills
20:32
6:51
90
ALCACO, NICK
10
Citrus Valley
20:32
6:51
91
MUNOZ SUAREZ, JOR
10
Buena Park
20:33
6:51
92
Mccready, John
10
Cathedral Cathol
20:33
6:51
93
Hurtado, Cesar
10
Ocean View
20:34
6:51
94
RODARTE, BRANDON
10
Citrus Valley
20:45
6:55
95
MEADOWS, ADAM
10
Brea Olinda
20:47
6:56
96
Lara, Juan
10
Pacific
20:48
6:56
97
MILLER, GARRETT
10
West Torrance
20:59
7:00
98
TERRY, CAFFERY
10
Citrus Valley
20:59
7:00
99
Goxcon, Edwin
10
Buena Park
21:00
7:00
100
Qui, Frank
10
Irvine
21:00
7:00
101
MEDINA, JOSE A
10
Buena Park
21:00
7:00
102
MARTINEZ, FRANCISC
10
Saddleback
21:03
7:01
103
WU, ALAN
10
Woodland
21:06
7:02
104
HU, JEFFREY
10
Wilson (Hacienda
21:10
7:03
105
Mittal, Sagar
10
West Torrance
21:13
7:04
106
GODINEZ, RYAN
10
Servite
21:13
7:04
107
Gomez, Chris
10
Pacific
21:15
7:05
108
GILLIAM, JASON
12
Oak Park
21:16
7:05
109
Alvarez, Victor
10
Woodland
21:16
7:05
110
GOMEZ, ARMANDO
10
Saddleback
21:17
7:06
111
MURRIETTA, JOEPH
10
Bishop Amat
21:19
7:06
112
Lopez, Chris
10
Brea Olinda
21:21
7:07
113
Najera, Juan
10
Pacific
21:24
7:08
114
Froom, Brenden
10
Palos Verdes
21:37
7:12
115
DIAZ, CARLOS
10
Saddleback
21:41
7:14
116
Paladugu, Sid
10
Irvine
21:49
7:16
117
Yoshida, Yuichi
10
Irvine
21:51
7:17
118
Heberle, Tyler
10
Woodland
21:53
7:18
119
Allen, Austin
10
Wilson (Hacienda
21:54
7:18
120
Cuenca, Johnny
10
Bellflower
21:57
7:19
121
SLIVER, ZACH
10
Galt
21:59
7:20
122
CHENG, DANIEL
10
Los Altos
22:00
7:20
123
PINON, ANGEL G
10
Buena Park
22:02
7:21
124
Smith, Matthew
10
Servite
22:05
7:22
125
LIDDICOAT, AUSTIN
10
San Luis Obispo
22:05
7:22
126
GROBER, KYLE
10
San Dimas
22:16
7:25
127
MORENO PEREZ, CES
10
Buena Park
22:25
7:28
128
Zamudio, Miguel
10
Ocean View
22:27
7:29
129
Isho, Brandon
10
Bishop Amat
22:29
7:30
130
Heffernan, Sean
10
Palos Verdes
22:41
7:34
131
KIM, PETER
10
Palos Verdes
22:49
7:36
132
SADIK, JOHN
10
Yeshiva
23:09
7:43
133
GUTIERREZ, FRANK
10
Wilson (Hacienda
23:12
7:44
134
Alcantar, Jesus
10
Pacific
23:12
7:44
135
Landin, Allan
10
Citrus Valley
23:23
7:48
136
PIERCE, KEVIN
10
Sonora
23:37
7:52
137
Branson, Brian
10
Sonora
23:43
7:54
138
Singer, Kyle
10
Ocean View
23:46
7:55
139
DOMINGUEZ, ROBERT
10
Wilson (Hacienda
23:50
7:57
140
Amaro, Jesy
10
Pacific
23:50
7:57
141
Lemus, Mario
10
Saddleback
24:09
8:03
142
ESTRADA-ESCOBAR,
10
Citrus Valley
24:19
8:06
143
Cheng, Cameron
10
Wilson (Hacienda
24:20
8:07
144
DAIZ, JAVIER
10
Wilson (Hacienda
24:28
8:09
145
OLES, YEHUDAH
10
Yeshiva
24:36
8:12
146
Kelly, Christian
10
San Dimas
25:46
8:35
147
Sumeet, Sidhu
10
Servite
148
Donahue, Stephen
10
Citrus Valley
149
NAGHI, GABRIEL
10
Yeshiva
150
LEE, DANIEL
10
Ocean View
151
LIN, JADWIN
10
San Dimas
152
TRAN, PHI
10
Ocean View
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 12 Soph Div 3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Meckler, Reid
10
Corona del Mar
16:45
5:35
2
Ramirez, David
10
Atascadero
16:57
5:39
3
Escobedo, Chris
10
South Hills
17:07
5:42
4
Tillmann, Noah
10
Atascadero
17:07
5:42
5
Parks, Teddy
10
Corona del Mar
17:12
5:44
6
Olsen, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:14
5:45
7
Mannon, Michael
10
Atascadero
17:36
5:52
8
Diaz, Jason
10
South Hills
17:37
5:52
9
Walker, Tanner
10
Damien
17:37
5:52
10
Arndt, Thomas
10
Atascadero
17:39
5:53
11
Garcia, Victor
10
South Hills
17:50
5:57
12
DRIESBACH, BRANDO
10
Atascadero
17:53
5:58
13
Jimenez, Benjamin
10
Damien
17:55
5:58
14
GABBRIELLI, MATTEO
10
El Camino
17:56
5:59
15
May, Greg
10
Corona del Mar
17:59
6:00
16
Woodyard, Jake
11
Corona del Mar
18:00
6:00
17
Iverson, Kyle
11
Corona del Mar
18:01
6:00
18
Williams, Adam
10
Damien
18:05
6:02
19
Furgatch, Nick
10
Corona del Mar
18:06
6:02
20
Corvese, Jeffrey
10
Damien
18:07
6:02
21
Love, Kennedy
10
Murrieta Mesa
18:07
6:02
22
Gonzales, Nick
10
Hanford West
18:08
6:03
23
Phillips, Harrison
10
Corona del Mar
18:09
6:03
24
GRONENDYKE, DYLA
10
Corona del Mar
18:15
6:05
25
MC GUINNESS, NICK
10
Corona del Mar
18:21
6:07
26
Nierenberg, Colin
10
Calabasas
18:24
6:08
27
Parker, Austin
10
Calabasas
18:27
6:09
28
Alvarado, Charly
10
Artesia
18:39
6:13
29
Castillo, Jair
10
Rubidoux
18:40
6:13
30
Pomi, Jacob
10
Atascadero
18:45
6:15
31
Hardy, Troy
10
Corona del Mar
18:45
6:15
32
Meegan, Michael
10
El Camino
18:47
6:16
33
Rosete, Hector
10
Estancia
18:48
6:16
34
Thomas, Logue
10
Rubidoux
18:48
6:16
35
Ramos, Matt
10
El Camino
18:49
6:16
36
Nastarin, Garrett
10
Agoura
18:50
6:17
37
Bromley, Dillon
10
La Canada
18:51
6:17
38
Skaggs, Chris
10
La Canada
18:52
6:17
39
Esquivel, Gabriel
10
Yorba Linda
18:55
6:18
40
Newell, Peter
10
Cosumnes Oaks
18:56
6:19
41
Thomas, Matt
10
Estancia
18:57
6:19
42
Moore, Jack
10
Santa Margarita
18:57
6:19
43
St. Onge, Ryan
10
San Juan Hills
18:58
6:19
44
Halter, Reece
10
San Juan Hills
18:58
6:19
45
Curran, Brad
10
Santa Margarita
18:59
6:20
46
Lopez, Robert
10
Agoura
19:00
6:20
47
Bateman, Spencer
10
San Juan Hills
19:01
6:20
48
Badillo, Vincent
10
Murrieta Mesa
19:03
6:21
49
Mccann, Michael
10
Yorba Linda
19:05
6:22
50
Kolling, Ryan
10
Corona del Mar
19:12
6:24
51
Nantuna, Ryan
10
Cosumnes Oaks
19:13
6:24
52
CRABTREE, BRAD
10
South Hills
19:14
6:25
53
DEL VALLE, DANIEL
10
La Canada
19:14
6:25
54
Wheaton, Lozano
10
Hanford West
19:15
6:25
55
CERVANTES, EDUARD
10
Rubidoux
19:16
6:25
56
SWERDLICK, HARRISO
10
Calabasas
19:18
6:26
57
ALEXANDER, HUNTER
10
San Juan Hills
19:19
6:26
58
Horswell, Tyler
10
La Canada
19:27
6:29
59
Chapin, Christian
10
Estancia
19:30
6:30
60
Emery, Herbert
10
Rim of the World
19:36
6:32
61
Magnan, Brett
10
Yorba Linda
19:37
6:32
62
Steinberg, Ethan
10
La Canada
19:37
6:32
63
Garcia, Javier
10
Rubidoux
19:37
6:32
64
BARTHOLOMEW, KYL
10
La Canada
19:39
6:33
65
Galvez, Julio
10
Rubidoux
19:45
6:35
66
HAGERTY, THERON
10
San Juan Hills
19:46
6:35
67
Perez, Martin
10
Savanna
19:47
6:36
68
Murray, Daniel
10
Murrieta Mesa
19:48
6:36
69
Mathew, Denzil
10
Yorba Linda
19:49
6:36
70
AGUIRRE, FIDENICIO
10
Damien
19:50
6:37
71
Micalizio, Joe
10
Santa Margarita
19:52
6:37
72
Aguirre, Mark
10
Cerritos
19:55
6:38
73
HAMMER, PAT
10
Atascadero
20:02
6:41
74
Armas, Tony
10
Savanna
20:07
6:42
75
Wilson, Patrick
10
El Camino
20:11
6:44
76
Cartledge, Jack
10
San Juan Hills
20:13
6:44
77
Kargenian, Adam
10
Yorba Linda
20:14
6:45
78
Vick, Logan
10
El Camino
20:17
6:46
79
Marcos, Barajas
10
Hanford West
20:36
6:52
80
Choi, Julius
10
Cerritos
20:37
6:52
81
Lin, Zachary
10
Cerritos
20:38
6:53
82
Lim, Raymond
10
Cerritos
20:39
6:53
83
Ries, Bradley
10
Yorba Linda
20:39
6:53
84
DeRossett, Erik
10
Agoura
20:42
6:54
85
Lin, Mitchell
10
Cerritos
20:43
6:54
86
PADILLA, EDUARDO
10
Pioneer
20:47
6:56
87
Turcaz, Nikolaus
10
Yorba Linda
20:55
6:58
88
ALBRITTON, RANDY
10
Barstow
21:05
7:02
89
Serbin, Chris
10
Murrieta Mesa
21:06
7:02
90
Buchbinder, Jacob
10
Calabasas
21:09
7:03
91
Ayala, Brandon
10
South Hills
21:22
7:07
92
JACOBS, SAM
10
Atascadero
21:26
7:09
93
Selstad, Thomas
10
Calabasas
21:32
7:11
94
Khawani, Dillon
10
Calabasas
21:32
7:11
95
BOWES, LUKE
10
Agoura
21:37
7:12
96
YOUNGQUIST, BRADY
10
Atascadero
21:43
7:14
97
Medina, Brian
10
Cerritos
21:47
7:16
98
Chun, Mark
10
Cerritos
21:48
7:16
99
Marki, Paul
10
La Canada
21:50
7:17
100
JAVATE, JULIAN
10
Cerritos
21:56
7:19
101
Soto, Uriel
10
Estancia
22:02
7:21
102
Tran, Simon
10
Estancia
22:02
7:21
103
HINTERGARTT, ISAAC
10
Atascadero
22:05
7:22
104
Greene, Clay
10
Rim of the World
22:12
7:24
105
Montes, James
10
Agoura
22:18
7:26
106
Lee, Darren
10
Cerritos
22:21
7:27
107
ALIABADI, KEATON
10
Calabasas
22:21
7:27
108
BICKEL, LUKE
10
San Juan Hills
22:37
7:32
109
BOND, CHARLIE
10
Agoura
22:41
7:34
110
Chen, Ryan
10
Calabasas
22:42
7:34
111
Dorantes, Ruben
10
Bassett
22:45
7:35
112
LEE, MING YOUNG
10
Cerritos
22:49
7:36
113
Tesley, Eric
10
Rim of the World
22:50
7:37
114
Collins, Tyler
10
Calabasas
22:50
7:37
115
Piatt, Tyler
10
Calabasas
22:59
7:40
116
LOPEZ, ETHAN
10
Cerritos
23:04
7:41
117
Barney, Josh
10
Calabasas
23:23
7:48
118
HA, KEVIN
10
Cerritos
23:28
7:49
119
MOFFAT, JOE
10
Agoura
23:31
7:50
120
Mayer, Bryan
10
Damien
23:32
7:51
121
Hu, Matthew
10
Cerritos
23:34
7:51
122
HIRSCH, MICAH
10
Atascadero
23:38
7:53
123
Hitzfield, John
10
San Juan Hills
23:39
7:53
124
Hatch, Rick
10
Agoura
24:13
8:04
125
MCLELLAN, ALEC
10
Rim of the World
24:21
8:07
126
Marin, Kevin
10
Calabasas
24:21
8:07
127
DOEZIE, TANNER
10
San Juan Hills
24:43
8:14
128
Sorensen, Connor
10
Murrieta Mesa
24:46
8:15
129
Sandberg, Jakob
10
San Juan Hills
24:50
8:17
130
Dahlquist, Erik
10
Rim of the World
25:03
8:21
131
Tran, Christopher
10
Bassett
25:03
8:21
132
HO, BRIAN
10
Cerritos
25:11
8:24
133
EARL, NOLAN
10
Barstow
25:42
8:34
134
HUERTA, ANTHONY
10
Rosemead
135
SOROKIN, ALEX
10
Calabasas
136
CHOSAWASDI, WARIN
10
Cerritos
137
Corona, Fernando
10
North Monterey C
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 13 Soph Div 3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zadoorian, Jeremy
10
Hoover
16:12
5:24
2
Wasley, Collin
10
Laguna Hills
16:14
5:25
3
Kiernan, Kolby
10
Orange Lutheran
16:44
5:35
4
Koch, Kyle
10
Laguna Hills
17:04
5:41
5
Gil, Angel
10
Shafter
17:12
5:44
6
CATRO, ERNESTO
10
Azusa
17:17
5:46
7
Johnson, Chase
10
Tehachapi
17:22
5:47
8
Rooney, Kevin
10
Tehachapi
17:24
5:48
9
Meredith, Draven
10
Torrance
17:27
5:49
10
Koch, Eric
10
Laguna Hills
17:28
5:49
11
Alejandrino, Josef
10
Torrance
17:35
5:52
12
Moreno, David
10
Rosemead
17:36
5:52
13
Foundoulis, Jamie
10
Laguna Hills
17:37
5:52
14
Ladd, Brennan
10
Fullerton
17:39
5:53
15
Garcia, Timo
10
Golden Valley
17:42
5:54
16
Lewis, Jeremy
10
Fullerton
17:44
5:55
17
Harris, Michael
10
San Marcos
17:45
5:55
18
Pavano, Mauricio
10
La Mirada
17:54
5:58
19
Armenta, Robert
10
Azusa
18:01
6:00
20
Ralphs, Kevin
10
Union Mine
18:02
6:01
21
Shrivastava, Ken
10
Torrance
18:03
6:01
22
Wiswall, Charlie
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:12
6:04
23
Li, Alex
10
Rosemead
18:13
6:04
24
ELLFELDT, GRANT
10
Golden Valley
18:14
6:05
25
Lopez, Pedro
10
Gabrielino
18:14
6:05
26
Garcia, Cesar
10
Tehachapi
18:14
6:05
27
Caldwell, Andrew
10
Tehachapi
18:22
6:07
28
Trejo, Kenneth
10
Hoover
18:26
6:09
29
Wilder, Dylan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:27
6:09
30
Wilder, Alex
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:28
6:09
31
Rogers, Jeffery
10
Shafter
18:29
6:10
32
Tapia, Fernando
10
La Mirada
18:32
6:11
33
Smith, Guerdon
10
San Marcos
18:33
6:11
34
Lara, Vincente
10
Shafter
18:35
6:12
35
Caley, Charles
10
La Mirada
18:37
6:12
36
TOLENTINO, JOHNAT
10
Golden Valley
18:39
6:13
37
Galstyan, Andrew
10
Hoover
18:43
6:14
38
Rivers, Thomas
12
Temple City
18:44
6:15
39
Solorza, Ruben
10
St. John Bosco
18:45
6:15
40
Tuliglowski, Evan
10
Torrance
18:46
6:15
41
Heuchert, Alex
10
San Marcos
18:47
6:16
42
DETILLION, JONATHO
10
Union Mine
18:50
6:17
43
GARRETT, RODRIGUE
10
St. John Bosco
18:55
6:18
44
Iuele, Jacob
10
San Marcos
18:58
6:19
45
Oros, TJ
10
Orange Lutheran
18:59
6:20
46
Luc, Eric
10
Rosemead
19:06
6:22
47
Martinez, Jesus
10
Shafter
19:06
6:22
48
LOPEZ, OSEAS
10
Pacifica (Garden
19:10
6:23
49
Guzman, Isac
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:12
6:24
50
Lara, Josh
10
Tehachapi
19:13
6:24
51
Newberry, Nathan
10
West Valley
19:14
6:25
52
Lopez, Longino
10
Desert Hot Sprin
19:14
6:25
53
Ferraz, Rafael
10
Golden Valley
19:16
6:25
54
HOFFMANN, COLE
10
Gabrielino
19:19
6:26
55
Hall, Ian
10
San Marcos
19:21
6:27
56
Dubois, Paul
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:21
6:27
57
Wilkerson, Cooper
10
Torrance
19:22
6:27
58
KRUZYNSKI-HO, DAKO
10
Gahr
19:22
6:27
59
Hirsch, Christian
10
San Marcos
19:23
6:28
60
ZIMMERMAN, CHARLI
10
San Marcos
19:24
6:28
61
SANTAMARIA, ANTHO
10
Torrance
19:25
6:28
62
Colorez, Omar
10
Laguna Hills
19:28
6:29
63
HUE, PANOS
10
Rosemead
19:29
6:30
64
Perez, Nathan
10
Fullerton
19:30
6:30
65
Smiley, Durand
10
Union Mine
19:31
6:30
66
Kenyon, Hunter
10
Tehachapi
19:33
6:31
67
Hoang, Vincent
10
Rosemead
19:43
6:34
68
Ohara, Ryan
10
Torrance
19:44
6:35
69
Winter, Will
10
Union Mine
19:45
6:35
70
Haight, Ben
10
Orange Lutheran
19:46
6:35
71
Velasquez, David
11
La Mirada
19:47
6:36
72
Galvan, Axel
10
Tustin
19:52
6:37
73
Smiley, Quinn
10
Union Mine
19:53
6:38
74
Farr, Brian
10
Monrovia
19:53
6:38
75
EATMAN, STEPHEN
10
West Valley
19:54
6:38
76
Honda, Tristan
10
Torrance
19:56
6:39
77
Wieczorek, Randal
10
Orange Lutheran
19:57
6:39
78
Delannoy, Braden
10
Orange Lutheran
19:58
6:39
79
HO, BRANDON
10
Rosemead
19:59
6:40
80
Yap, Reagan
10
Torrance
20:03
6:41
81
Chao, Nathan
10
Temple City
20:08
6:43
82
Salazar, Serafin
10
La Mirada
20:09
6:43
83
Marrujo, L.P.
10
Orange Lutheran
20:11
6:44
84
Lagunas, Christian
10
Laguna Hills
20:13
6:44
85
Rodriques, Rashad
10
Gahr
20:14
6:45
86
McCallin, Justin
10
West Valley
20:18
6:46
87
Garcia, Mario
10
St. John Bosco
20:32
6:51
88
Wolverton, Adam
10
Torrance
20:39
6:53
89
Tran, David
10
Temple City
20:40
6:53
90
Sanchez, Jose
10
Tustin
20:40
6:53
91
Estrada, Rafael
10
Golden Valley
20:47
6:56
92
Schwaller, Joseph
10
Temple City
20:48
6:56
93
Brady, Colin
10
San Marcos
20:49
6:56
94
Thai, Kevin
10
Laguna Hills
20:50
6:57
95
Thomas, David
10
Orange Lutheran
20:52
6:57
96
Rodriguez, Angel
10
West Valley
20:52
6:57
97
Cervantes, Brett
10
Fullerton
20:53
6:58
98
Petersen, Scott
10
Fullerton
20:55
6:58
99
NO, EDWARD
10
Hoover
20:59
7:00
100
MC COOL, IAN
10
Tehachapi
21:01
7:00
101
Wegener, Cameron
10
Orange Lutheran
21:01
7:00
102
BOTTEN, BRAD
10
Golden Valley
21:03
7:01
103
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERT
10
San Jacinto
21:06
7:02
104
Pan, Brandon
10
Temple City
21:07
7:02
105
Walters, Tyler
10
Laguna Hills
21:09
7:03
106
Haro, Ryan
10
La Mirada
21:11
7:04
107
Busche, John
10
Orange Lutheran
21:17
7:06
108
CORTEZ, JOSE
10
Shafter
21:24
7:08
109
Yowler, Daniel
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:25
7:08
110
Yu, Henry
10
Temple City
21:29
7:10
111
Velasquez, John
10
St. John Bosco
21:29
7:10
112
GUZMAN, EDWIN
10
Shafter
21:36
7:12
113
Mitchell, Aaron
10
Tustin
21:37
7:12
114
Gonzalez, Giovanni
10
St. John Bosco
21:39
7:13
115
Uehara, Gene
10
Temple City
21:45
7:15
116
CHOW, DANIEL
10
Temple City
21:47
7:16
117
Wassenaar, Tim
10
Tustin
21:52
7:17
118
SILVA, DERRINGER
10
Monrovia
21:54
7:18
119
ERNESTO, RODRIGUE
10
St. John Bosco
21:57
7:19
120
LARSEN, KAI
10
San Marcos
21:58
7:19
121
SHEPERD, MATTHEW
10
Monrovia
22:15
7:25
122
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
10
Monrovia
22:16
7:25
123
Zweibel, David
10
Laguna Hills
22:27
7:29
124
Valdez, Guillermo
10
Laguna Hills
22:33
7:31
125
MILEY, JAY
10
San Marcos
22:38
7:33
126
Sanchez, Javier
10
West Valley
22:41
7:34
127
Sandoval, Daniel
10
St. John Bosco
22:42
7:34
128
GARCIA, VICTOR
10
Hoover
22:46
7:35
129
Estrada, Steve
10
Tustin
22:48
7:36
130
Parsons, Maddison
10
West Valley
22:49
7:36
131
Rutledge, Jake
10
Orange Lutheran
23:00
7:40
132
HURTADO, MAT
10
Gahr
23:04
7:41
133
Glamuzina, Mate
10
Monrovia
23:05
7:42
134
Romero, Richard
10
Tustin
23:25
7:48
135
ZAMBRANO, SACRAM
10
Tustin
23:32
7:51
136
Tiansay, Mathew
10
Torrance
24:08
8:03
137
PARK, BRYAN
10
Torrance
24:21
8:07
138
Gillam, Sam
10
Tehachapi
24:25
8:08
139
DAVENPORT, JONATH
10
Monrovia
24:34
8:11
140
ROMERO, JORGE
10
Desert Hot Sprin
24:37
8:12
141
Molano, Matthew
10
Laguna Hills
25:58
8:39
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 16 Varsity Div 3
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mares, Javier
12
Pioneer
15:37
5:12
2
Kinsman, Cody
11
Clovis North
15:58
5:19
3
Engel, Jason
10
Santa Margarita
16:02
5:21
4
Morales, Eduardo
11
Lompoc
16:03
5:21
5
Purcell, Ryan
12
Northwood
16:12
5:24
6
Tonkyn, Nolan
11
Albany
16:15
5:25
7
Borjas, Devin
11
Calabasas
16:17
5:26
8
Litteral, Matthew
10
Cosumnes Oaks
16:27
5:29
9
Snider, Kris
11
Yucca Valley
16:28
5:29
10
Bedell, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
16:28
5:29
11
BAZARGAN, SAHM
9
Oak Park
16:29
5:30
12
THEDINGA, PAT
10
Oak Park
16:37
5:32
13
Ontiveros, Kevin
12
Azusa
16:39
5:33
14
Randhawa, Harjit
12
Cosumnes Oaks
16:50
5:37
15
O'BRYAN, SEAN
9
Oak Park
16:51
5:37
16
Nolen, Connor
9
Clovis North
16:51
5:37
17
Facho, Dwyane
12
Independence
16:52
5:37
18
KHAW, ANDY
11
Oak Park
16:52
5:37
19
Alford, James
10
Northwood
16:54
5:38
20
BUCK-BAUER, ALBER
11
Albany
16:55
5:38
21
Giuliano, Brentano
11
Santa Margarita
16:57
5:39
22
Orozco, Alfredo
12
Azusa
16:57
5:39
23
Towne, Robby
12
Clovis North
16:58
5:39
24
Loritz, Christian
11
Orange Lutheran
16:58
5:39
25
Mills, Michael
12
Rim of the World
16:59
5:40
26
Murlless, J.P.
11
Yucca Valley
16:59
5:40
27
LOWRY, JACOB
11
Oak Park
16:59
5:40
28
Guzman, Francisco
11
Desert Hot Sprin
16:59
5:40
29
SMITH, KYLE
12
San Dimas
17:02
5:41
30
David, Philip
12
San Marcos
17:08
5:43
31
PASQUALICCHIO, DO
12
Yucca Valley
17:10
5:43
32
ZHOU, TIMOTHY
11
Northwood
17:11
5:44
33
Garcia, Joel
11
Bolsa Grande
17:11
5:44
34
Holthaus, Hunter
11
High Tech Sd Sd
17:13
5:44
35
SALIM, RYAN
12
Oak Park
17:14
5:45
36
Wright, Isaac
11
San Marcos
17:15
5:45
37
Mills, Matthew
12
Rim of the World
17:16
5:45
38
ENGEL, BRIAN
12
Calabasas
17:16
5:45
39
MINASSIAN, ANDRE
12
Calabasas
17:16
5:45
40
Schroeder, Grady
11
Calabasas
17:17
5:46
41
Vance, Ryan
9
Clovis North
17:19
5:46
42
Evans, Cameron
9
Rim of the World
17:20
5:47
43
Grant, Jacob
9
Orange Lutheran
17:20
5:47
44
ADAMS, STUART
11
Albany
17:23
5:48
45
Mengert, Blaine
10
Orange Lutheran
17:23
5:48
46
Gonzalez, Rafael
11
Cosumnes Oaks
17:23
5:48
47
Jimenez, Alejandro
12
Wilson (Hacienda
17:24
5:48
48
Quine, Kyle
11
Rim of the World
17:24
5:48
49
SANTAMARIA, MOYSE
11
Wilson (Hacienda
17:25
5:48
50
Gieser, Matt
10
Orange Lutheran
17:25
5:48
51
LAM, ALEX
12
Temple City
17:27
5:49
52
Funk, Parker
12
San Marcos
17:29
5:50
53
Meyer, Nathan
11
Northwood
17:30
5:50
54
Rutten, Helek
12
San Marcos
17:32
5:51
55
PARKER, IAN
12
Orange Lutheran
17:34
5:51
56
Baylis, Josef
11
Cosumnes Oaks
17:35
5:52
57
Saylor, Jake
10
Clovis North
17:35
5:52
58
FIERRO, DAKOTA
10
Antelope
17:37
5:52
59
Lacarra, Manny
10
High Tech Sd Sd
17:37
5:52
60
GILL, ARSHDEEP
10
Chaminade
17:37
5:52
61
Verdugo, Edgar
12
Foothill (Bakers
17:38
5:53
62
FUENTES, ALEX
9
Chaminade
17:38
5:53
63
Shih, Andy
12
Northwood
17:39
5:53
64
Martinez, Adan
12
Bolsa Grande
17:39
5:53
65
Garcia, Ricky
11
Lompoc
17:39
5:53
66
TIPP, BILLY
9
Calabasas
17:40
5:53
67
Elliott, Jake
12
San Marcos
17:40
5:53
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
14,835
Pages:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[
>
] [
>>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
514208 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
557 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
156
9
2022
1
142
8
2021
1
169
8
607
2020
1
2019
1
162
6
272
2018
1
120
7
465
2017
1
109
12
893
2016
1
79
6
491
2015
1
57
9
824
2014
1
191
13
405
2013
1
109
13
1468
2012
1
151
7
1010
2011
1
122
6
612
2010
1
114
4
302
2009
1
97
4
227
2008
1
94
2
109
2007
1
2
2003
7
2002
4
2001
12
1
2000
1
10
14
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mt-sac-cross
#mtsac-cross-country
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!